Trouver un club

 

Listing complet

Nom du club Contact Téléphone Site Internet
A.S.R.D. DOUAI RENAULT
HENIN BEAUMONT
Daniel STAUMONT 03 21 58 33 68
staumont.daniel@gmail.com
ACRO Plongée Boussois
BOUSSOIS
Eric LEBRUN
ericl59149@aol.com
APNEAQUATIR
DUNKERQUE
Jacques-Olivier SIMON 06 80 75 91 95
jo.simon@wanadoo.fr
AQUA-DIVE
LILLE LOMME
David NOLLET
postmaster@aqua-dive.fr
AUBY PLONGEE CLUB
AUBY
Laurent DE SAINTE MARESVILLE
ldsm.59500@gmail.com
http://www.aubyplongeeclub.com
AVAN PLONGEE
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Hubert VANQUATEM
hubdive@gmail.com
www.avanplongee.fr
CLUB ABYSSE
Herlies
Yannick DEGAND 06 89 30 08 31
abysse.club@free.fr
Club d'Activités Subaquatiques de Fourmies
FOURMIES
Jean François BEROUDIAUX 06.68.48.98.10
jeanfrancois@odyssea.travel
www.fourmies-plongee.fr
CLUB DE PLONGEE D'HORNAING
HORNAING
Sylvain ALLARD 06 95 26 02 34
alcorpo@neuf.fr
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE L'AA
GRAVELINES
Dominique DUVET 06.87.53.65.97
dominique.duvet@wanadoo.fr
www.clubplongeeaa.net
Club de Plongée de la Pevele
CAPPELLE en Pevele
Stéphane MARCEL 06 31 69 47 87
marcel.stephane@free.fr
http://plongee.pvl.blog.free.fr/
CLUB DE PLONGEE MAUBEUGEOIS
MAUBEUGE
Yves ZUMSTEIN
y.zumstein@free.fr
CLUB DE PLONGEE ORCHIES CPO
ORCHIES
Marc GUILLUY 0686819148
magix.guilluy@orange.fr
plongeeorchies.fr
Club Nageurs Cambrésiens
CAMBRAI
Philippe VOTTIER
vottier-lenfant@orange.fr
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE CROIX EQUIPE COOL
CROIX
Laurent BILLIET 03 20 55 41 33
billou.bsk@hotmail.fr
CLUB PLONG. S/M VALENCIENNES
VALENCIENNES
Daniel BOURLET 03 27 36 19 24
daniel.bourlet@free.fr
Club Sous marin du Nord
LILLE
Jean-Michel BERNARD
nosybesaintemarie@yahoo.fr
Club Subaquatique Armentiérois
ARMENTIERES
Francis CHAVATTE 03 20 48 93 05
francis.chavatte@sfr.fr
Club Subaquatique d'Haumont
HAUTMONT
Frédéric BOULIEZ 06 08 42 67 35
f.bouliez@wanadoo.fr
CPESMDE Dunkerque Plongée
DUNKERQUE
Vincent SIPKA 06 08 05 08 90
vincent.sipka@wanadoo.fr
www.dunkerque-plongee.fr
CRESPIN CALYPSO PLONGEE
59154 Crespin
Pierre DEHOUVE 03 20 22 20 83
nicoupierre59@gmail.com
Ecole de plongée du Hainaut et du Valenciennois
VALENCIENNES
Pascal FIDON 06 83 36 75 13
pascal.fidon@orange.fr
LA COULEE DOUCE D'AVESNES
59440 Avesnes-sur-Helpe
Frederic COUTURIER
frederic.couturier2@orange.fr
LA PALANQUEE DE WASQUEHAL
WASQUEHAL
Alain BELZ 03 20 98 33 81
alainmichelbelz@yahoo.fr
LA PALME SYNTHOISE
Grande-Synthe
Patrick LENOIR 06 50 82 72 18
patricklenoir59@outlook.fr
www.lapalmesynthoise.fr
LE HERISSON COUDEKERQUOIS
COUDEKERQUE
Yannick LELOSTEC 06 66 88 56 72
president@plongeecoudekerque.fr
LES AMIS DE POSEIDON
LYS Lez LANNOY
Francis VERRIEST 06 95 45 10 07
francis.verriest@numericable.fr
http://club.quomodo.com/lesamisdeposeidon
LES BULLES BLEUES D'HAZEBROUCK
HAZEBROUCK
Mickaêl HAMILLE 06 09 56 04 41
les-bulles-bleues@outlook.fr
Les Cht'is Plongeurs du Val de Sambre
AULNOYE AYMERIES
Aldo BERTACCO 0622086397
lesbertac59@laposte.net
https://www.cpvs-plongee.fr/
LES DAUPHINS WATTRELOSIENS
WATTRELOS
Rosario DIAZ 09 52 90 20 91
drosario@free.fr
LES P'TITS LOUPS
SAINT AMAND
Pierre MASCAUX 03 27 25 40 62
pierre.mascaux@free.fr
LILLE UNIVERSITE CLUB SUB COMPETITION
LILLE
Philippe VAN RECHEM 06 67 53 75 64
philippe.van-rechem@wanadoo.fr
LUC Plongée
LILLE
Michel BRUNELLE 03 20 79 37 03
mbrunelle@wanadoo.fr
MARCQ PLONGEE
MARCQ
Dominique PENVEN 06 73 48 41 51
dominique.penven@wanadoo.fr
O.S.M.L. - PLONGEE
Lomme
Didier MOREAU
didier-cecile@wanadoo.fr
Octobulles
LIGNY en Cambrésis
Franck BUKOWSKI 06 70 50 84 98
franck@octobulles.fr
Opale Longe Côte
LEFFRINCKOUCkE
Jean-Paul GOKELARERE 06 89 45 91 93
jpg@opalelongecote.fr
ORCA - C.P. JEUMONTOIS
JEUMONT
Jean-Claude DUTREUILH
president-cpj-orca@orange.fr
P.A.L.M.
MONS EN BAROEUL
Jean-Pierre DERASSE 03 20 86 09 22
jpderasse@sfr.fr
Pays Solesmois Palmes
SOLESMES
Philippe BOURDET 06 22 13 90 75
philippebourdet@neuf.fr
Plongée 3 Villes
Hem
Joël PLUQUET 0320025748
jopluquet@wanadoo.fr
Plongée Cappelloise
DUNKERQUE
Didier PLAQUET
didier.plaquet123@gmail.com
Plongée Club de Douai
DOUAI
Fabrice JEANNE
pcd.faj@gmail.com
Plongée Club Martin
SIN LE NOBLE
Martin BRYCH 06 08 76 66 54
brych@orange.fr
Plongee Passion plaisir
59154 Crespin
Pascal ADAM
pascal_adam@outlook.fr
PLONGEE S/M D'HALLUIN
HALLUIN
David MOURADOGLOU 0608462457
david.mouradoglou0200@orange.fr 
https://www.psmh.fr
PLONGEE S/M DE TRITH ST LEGER
TRITH ST LEGER
Christophe OLIVIER
cpsmtrith@outlook.fr
RONCHIN Subaquatic Club
RONCHIN
Daniel RAPAICH 06 58 38 22 78
danielrapaich@gmail.com
http://ronchin-plongee.fr
SECLIN PLONGEE
SECLIN
Olivier VERVAECKE
overvaecke@gmail.com
http://www.seclin-plongee.fr
SUB AQUATIC GROUP WATTIGNIES
Wattignies
Isabelle MATYKOWSKI
isa-et-xav.matykowski@orange.fr
U.S.G. PLONGEE LES SMOGGLERS
GRAVELINES
Serge COGEZ 06 66 15 37 26
smogg71@yahoo.fr
USSA Plongée Union Sportive de Saint André
SAINT ANDRE
Claude POLLET
cpollet85@hotmail.com
https://www.facebook.com/pages/category/Community/USSA-Plong%C3%A9e-127795253943681/